Όλα τα φιλικά του καλοκαιριού

 

ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ
Ημέρα Αγώνας Τόπος Σκορ
3 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Εθνικός Βόλου Πήλιο 6-0
6 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ Βόλος 2-1
9 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ-ΠΑΟΚ Ντίσελντορφ (Γερμανία) 2-1
11 Παναθηναϊκός-Λεχ Πόζναν Κιτσμπίελ (Αυστρία) 1-0
12 Χρόνινχεν-ΠΑΟΚ Σκχάπεντριφτ (Ολλανδία) 3-2
12 Παναθηναϊκός-Κιτσμπίελ Κιτσμπίελ (Αυστρία) 11-0
13 ΠΑΟΚ-ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας Άρνεμ (Ολλανδία) 2-3
15 Παναθηναϊκός-Σίβασπορ Βοργκλ (Αυστρία) 0-0
15 Άρης-Ατρόμητος Καρπενήσι 1-0
16 Ατρόμητος-Κέρκυρα Καρπενήσι 1-1
17 Κολονία-Παναθηναϊκός Ρόζενχαϊμ (Γερμανία) 2-1
17 ΠΑΟΚ-Ούπεν Έπετεν (Γερμανία) 2-0
19 Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας-Ολυμπιακός Ζέεφελντ (Αυστρία) 2-1
19 Άρης-Κέρκυρα Καρπενήσι 1-1
20 Ντόρνμπιρν-Πανιώνιος Ντόρνμπιρν (Αυστρία) 1-1
21 Ατρόμητος-Παναθηναϊκός Περιστέρι 0-0
21 ΝΚ Οντράνσι-ΑΕΚ Οντράνσι (Σλοβενία) 5-0
21 Παναιτωλικός-Άρης Καρπενήσι 1-3
22 ΠΑΟΚ-Πιερικός Τούμπα 1-1
23 Πανιώνιος-Άουγκσμπουργκ Ζέεφελντ (Αυστρία) 0-5
23 Ξάνθη-Νέοι Ξάνθης Πηγάδια 6-0
23 Αστ.Τρίπολης-Παναιτωλικός Καρπενήσι 0-1
24 Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ-Ολυμπιακός Βάρεγκεμ (Βέλγιο) 1-1
24 ΑΕΚ-Μπακού Μούρα (Σλοβενία) 0-0
24 Ουτρέχτη-Εργοτέλης Ουτρέχτη (Ολλανδία) 0-0
25 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Σίβασπορ Ζέεφελντ (Αυστρία) 1-3
25 Ατρόμητος-Απόλλων Λεμεσού Πράβετς (Βουλγαρία) Αναβλήθηκε
26 Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Ολυμπιακός Μέπεν (Γερμανία) 1-1
26 Άρης-Πενιαρόλ Κλεάνθης Βικελίδης 1-2
26 Skoda Ξάνθη-Νέα Σαλαμίνα Πηγάδια 2-0
26 Ατρόμητος-Απόλλων Λεμεσού Πράβετς (Βουλγαρία) 1-0
27 Εργοτέλης-Σαμσουνσπόρ Χάρντερεν (Ολλανδία) 2-2
27 ΑΕΚ-Καραμπουκσπόρ Μούρα (Σλοβενία) 0-0
27 Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Μυρίκη Καρπενήσι 5-0
28 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Αλ Αΐν Ζέεφελντ (Αυστρία) 3-1
30 Οδυσσέας Αναγέννησης Σερρών-Καβάλα Αναγεννηση Σερρών 1-1
30 Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας-Ατρόμητος Σόφια (Βουλγαρία) 1-4
30 Μπρέντα-Ολυμπιακός Μπρέντα (Ολλανδία) 2-1
30 ΑΕΚ-Ραντ Μούρα (Σλοβενία) 1-1
30 Ντε Γκράαφσαπ-Εργοτέλης Χάρντερεν (Ολλανδία) 0-1
30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Λάρισα Καρπενήσι 1-1
31 Χέρενφεϊν-Ολυμπιακός Χέρενφεϊν (Ολλανδία) 5-4
31 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Άρης Ζέεφελντ (Αυστρία) 4-1
31 ΑΖ Άλκμααρ-Εργοτέλης Άλκμααρ (Ολλανδία) 1-0
31 Κέρκυρα-Πόντιοι Κατερίνης Κέρκυρα 1-1
ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΣ
Ημέρα Αγώνας Τόπος Σκορ
2 Άρης-Παραλίμνι Βεργκλ (Αυστρία) 0-1
2 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας-Ατρόμητος Σόφια (Βουλγαρία) 2-1
2 Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας-Skoda Ξάνθη Λευκωσία (Κύπρος) 1-1
2 Καβάλα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα Πηγάδια 0-1
3 Κέρκυρα-ΑΕΚ Κέρκυρα 0-2
4 Ολυμπιακός-Γουεστ Μπρομ Καραϊσκάκη 2-2
4 Άρης - Αλ Χιλάλ Γκάρμις (Αυστρία) 2-3
4 AE Λεμεσού-Skoda Ξάνθη Λεμεσός (Κύπρος) 1-0
5 Εργοτέλης-Μπεσίκτας Κολονία (Γερμανία) 1-2
5 Σπόρτιστ Τσβόγκε-Ατρόμητος Πράβετς (Βουλγαρία) 5-1
5 ΠΑΟΚ-Νέοι ΠΑΟΚ Σουρωτή 4-3
6 ΑΕΚ-Χετάφε ΟΑΚΑ 0-1
6 Εργοτέλης - Αγιαξ Β' Ολλανδία 0-0
6 Πανιώνιος-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα Ν.Σμύρνη 1-1
6 Ερμής Αραδίππου - Ξάνθη Λεμεσός 2-1
7 Κατάνια-Ολυμπιακός Κατάνια (Ιταλία) Ματαιώθηκε
7 Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Παναιτωλικός Τρίπολη 0-1
7 Λάτσιο-Άρης Ριέτι (Ιταλία) 2-0
9 Πιερικός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα Κατερίνη 2-2
9 Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΚ Λεμεσός 3-0
9 Κάλιαρι-Άρης Ριέτι (Ιταλία) 1-1
10 ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας-ΠΑΟΚ Λάρνακα (Κύπρος) 1-0
10 Ατρόμητος-Παναιτωλικός Περιστέρι 0-0
10 Skoda Ξάνθη-Κέρκυρα Πηγάδια 1-1
10 ΑΕ Λεμεσού-ΑΕΚ Λεμεσός (Kύπρος) 2-2
10 Παναθηναϊκός-Νέοι Παναθηναϊκού Παιανία 1-1
11 Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Καλλιθέα Τρίπολη 0-1
11 Ανόρθωση-ΠΑΟΚ Λεμεσός (Κύπρος) 1-0
13 Γιούχτας-Εργοτέλης Αρχάνες 0-4
13 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Ολυμπιακός Ιωάννινα 0-0
13 ΟΦΗ-Απόλλων Σμύρνης  Καρπενήσι 2-1
13 Skoda Ξάνθη-Πανσερραϊκός Πηγάδια 1-0
13 Πανιώνιος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης Νέα Σμύρνη 2-1
13 Καβάλα-Πιερείς Καβάλα 9-0
13 Κέρκυρα-Νέοι Κέρκυρας Κέρκυρα 4-0
14 Βυζάντιο-Καβάλα Κοκκινόχωμα Καβάλας 0-3
14 Εργοτέλης-Ρούβας Παγκρήτιο (βοηθητικό) 2-1
17 Ολυμπιακός-Γαλατασαράι Καραϊσκάκη 1-0
17 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Βοτανιάκος Πανθεσσαλικό 3-0
17 Πιερικός-Άρης Κατερίνη 0-0
18 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Λάρισα Ιωάννινα 1-3
19 Skoda Ξάνθη-Μανίσασπορ Πηγάδια 0-3
19 ΠΑΟΚ-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς Σουρωτή 2-1
20 Εργοτέλης-Χερσόνησος Παγκρήτιο (βοηθητικό) 4-3
20 Παναιτωλικός-ΟΦΗ Αγρίνιο 3-0
20 Ατρόμητος-Αστέρας Τρίπολης Περιστέρι 0-1
20 Πανθρακικός-Καβάλα Κομοτηνή 0-0
20 Κέρκυρα-Άρης Κέρκυρα 1-1
21 Κέρκυρα-Κασσιώπη Κέρκυρα 1-0
21 Πλατανιάς-Εργοτέλης Μάλεμε 0-0
21 Ίντερ-Ολυμπιακός Γενεύη 2-2
21 Πανιώνιος-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Νέα Σμύρνη 1-1
21 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Σκεντέρμπεου Ζωσιμάδες 2-1
29 Eργοτέλης-Χερσόνησος Παγκρήτιο (βοηθητικό) 3-3
29 Skoda Ξάνθη-Ομάδα Νέων Ξάνθη 0-1
31 ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Παναιτωλικός Μεσολόγγι 0-7
31 Παναχαϊκή-ΑΕΚ Πάτρα 2-0
ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ
Ημέρα Αγώνας Τόπος Σκορ/Ώρα
1 Δόξα Κρανούλας-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα Κρανούλα 2-3
1 Αστ. Τρίπολης-ΑΟ Γλυφάδας Τρίπολη 3-0
2 Πανσερραϊκός-ΠΑΟΚ Σέρρες 0-1
3 Άρης-Δόξα Δράμας Kλ. Βικελίδης 18:00
3 Πανιώνιος-Παναχαϊκή Ν.Σμύρνη 18:00
3 Παναιτωλικός-Καλλιθέα Αγρίνιο 19:00
3 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Κέρκυρα Πανθεσσαλικό 19:30
3 Λάρισα-Ατρόμητος AEL FC Arena 20:00
3 ΟΦΗ-Εργοτέλης Γήπεδο "Θ.Βαρδινογιάννης" 19:00
3 Ηρακλής-Μπρεγκάλιτσα Μίκρα 18:00
9 Oλυμπιακός-ΟΦΗ Καραϊσκάκη 18:00